Schedule

18/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
Sun
18
Mon
19
Tue
20
Wed
21
Thu
22
Fri
23
Sat
24

18
Sunday

11:00am - 12:00pm

Boxing (all levels)

José Vieira Book
12:15pm - 1:15pm

Muay Thai (all levels)

José Vieira Book

19
Monday

7:30am - 8:30am

Jiu Jitsu

Josyel Araujo
9:00am - 10:00am

S&C (Strength and Conditioning)

Valerio Balestri Book
10:00am - 11:00am

Jiu Jitsu (NOGI)

Book
12:00pm - 1:00pm

Muay Thai (all levels)

Gustavo Beck Book
4:00pm - 5:00pm

Muay Thai (all levels)

Gustavo Beck Book
5:00pm - 6:00pm

Muay Thai (beginner)

Gustavo Beck Book
6:15pm - 7:15pm

Jiu Jitsu

Alan Souto
7:30pm - 8:30pm

Muay Thai (all levels)

Gustavo Beck

20
Tuesday

7:30am - 8:30am

Jiu Jitsu (NOGI)

Josyel Araujo
9:30am - 10:30am

Muay Thai (all levels)

Book
11:30am - 12:30pm

Muay Thai (all levels)

Book
4:00pm - 5:00pm

S&C (Strength and Conditioning)

Valerio Balestri Book
5:00pm - 6:00pm

Muay Thai (beginner)

José Vieira Book
6:15pm - 7:15pm

Muay Thai (intermediate)

José Vieira
7:30pm - 8:30pm

Jiu Jitsu (NOGI)

Josyel Araujo

21
Wednesday

7:30am - 8:30am

Jiu Jitsu

Josyel Araujo
9:00am - 10:00am

S&C (Strength and Conditioning)

Valerio Balestri Book
10:00am - 11:00am

Muay Thai (all levels)

Valerio Balestri Book
4:00pm - 5:00pm

Muay Thai (all levels)

Gustavo Beck Book
5:00pm - 6:00pm

Muay Thai (beginner)

Gustavo Beck Book
6:15pm - 7:15pm

Jiu Jitsu

Alan Souto
7:30pm - 8:30pm

Muay Thai (all levels)

Gustavo Beck

22
Thursday

7:30am - 8:30am

Jiu Jitsu (NOGI)

Josyel Araujo
9:30am - 10:30am

Muay Thai (all levels)

Book
11:30am - 12:30pm

Muay Thai (all levels)

Book
5:00pm - 6:00pm

Muay Thai (beginner)

Gustavo Beck Book
6:15pm - 7:15pm

Muay Thai (intermediate)

Gustavo Beck
7:30pm - 8:30pm

Jiu Jitsu (NOGI)

Josyel Araujo

23
Friday

7:30am - 8:30am

Jiu Jitsu

Josyel Araujo
9:00am - 10:00am

S&C (Strength and Conditioning)

Valerio Balestri Book
10:00am - 11:00am

Jiu Jitsu (NOGI)

Josyel Araujo Book
12:00pm - 1:00pm

Muay Thai (SPARRING)

Gustavo Beck Book
4:00pm - 5:00pm

S&C (Strength and Conditioning)

Valerio Balestri Book
5:00pm - 6:00pm

Muay Thai (beginner)

Gustavo Beck Book
6:00pm - 7:00pm

Muay Thai (SPARRING)

Gustavo Beck
7:15pm - 8:15pm

Jiu Jitsu

Josyel Araujo

24
Saturday

9:00am - 10:00am

NOGI Taekdown

Valerio Balestri
10:00am - 11:00am

Jiu Jitsu

Josyel Araujo
11:00am - 12:00pm

Muay Thai (all levels)

Gustavo Beck Book
12:15pm - 1:15pm

Boxing (all levels)

Gustavo Beck Book
No sessions found

+9% VAT Revenue
  1. Dear student, 
    If you can not attend your class, for any reason, please tell us at least 4 hours before you class starts.

In this way, your session will be remain for another day. 

Our appreciate. 

Continue to payment
  • Payment Card
3-digit security code usually found on the back of your card. American Express cards have a 4-digit code located on the front.

Booking Confirmed

We look forward to seeing you soon!

Please let us know ahead of time if you are not able to make your scheduled time, emailing info.martialarts1@gmail.com.

 

Address is 40, North Lotts, Dublin 1.

Entrance code 202020#.

Added to waitlist

You are now on the waitlist. If a spot opens up we will notify you via Email.

Close
Register your details for more info

Register your details for more info

Thanks for contacting us!

We will be in touch shortly.
If you contacted us outside of business hours it might take us a bit longer to respond.